Crete Carrier Corporation - Camp Lejeune, NC
Crete Carrier offers a Southeast Regional.Salary: Top 50% average $85,384 per yearCPM: Starting pay $.62 to $.65 cpmExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →Shaffer Trucking - Elkhart, TX
Shaffer Trucking offers a Regional for CDL A Drivers in the Midsouth 21 Days Out.Salary: $98,072CPM: Starting pay $.65 to $.68 CPMExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →Covenant Transport - New Jersey
CDL-A TEAM DRIVER | HOME WEEKLY OR EVERY OTHER WEEK | $0.74/MILE + $2,500 SIGN ON BONUSHome Time: Weekly or Every Other Week depending on driver's domicileCDL-A Team Drivers needed. Covenant is the top teaming carrier in transportation. We've built our business on teaming and we are the leader in......
More Information →Penske - Carrollton, TX
Immediate Opportunities: Full-time Home Daily Class A CDL Truck Drivers Average $80600 annually Additional performance incentives available, up to $10400 annually Home daily Driver referral bonus program up to $5000 per referral What you will do: Cover various routes and assignments as needed Perform......
More Information →FirstFleet - Cleveland, TN
FirstFleet is a national dedicated carrier with 2600+ trucks. Our CLEVELAND, TN location is looking for ESTABLISHED TEAMSBE SURE TO APPLY TO LOCATION (CLEVELAND, TN 005) FOR THIS POSITION.Dedicated Daily Team Routes from Cleveland, TN to Virginia. Park at/close to home in your area. You will be Home......
More Information →B.A.H. Express Inc. - Calhoun, GA
Job Summary:HOME DAILY MOSTLY - MANUAL 10 Speed SLEEPER EQUIPMENT ONLYNo Touch - Non-HazMat FreightManual 10 Speed / 53' Dry VanEnjoy This Local Home Daily Network - No Touch Freight Local: Monday thru Friday / Saturdays AvailableHome Time: Daily / May occasionally stay overnight / Very RareOperating Area: 250-mile radius......
More Information →Venture Express - Mount Juliet, TN
Smyrna, TN Local/Home Daily - 1st Shift, 100% No Touch Freight1st Shift - Starting at $26 per hour with a $0.50 increase every 6 months to $28.00 per hour.Pay DetailsStarting at $26.00 per hour with a $0.50 increase every 6 months to $28.00 per hourHoliday Pay is $160 per day,......
More Information →Paper Transport - Joliet, IL
Paper Transport is Hiring Regional Company DriversBowling Green, KY | Indianapolis, IN | Joliet, IL Top Benefits Across the Industry$5,000 Sign-On BonusMore Bonus OpportunitiesAverage $1,800/WeekNo-Fee Pet and Passenger Policy Pay and Compensation:$1,800/week average$92,000/year average$0.80/CPM$5,000 sign-on bonus for experienced drivers$2,000 referral bonus$20/detention payInspection, monthly, and quarterly bonuses Schedule and Miles:Weekly home......
More Information →Unlimited Carrier - Linden, NJ
UNLIMITED CARRIERS IS HIRING OTR CDL-A SOLO DRIVERSAVERAGE DRIVERS EARN $78K - $110K/YEAR! Driver BenefitsEarn Up to $110,000 / YR as Solo DriverEarn Up to $200,000 / YR, as a Team Driver100% No Touch Freight80% Dedicated Lanes & FreightPet & Rider PolicyModern 2023+ Trucks, Freightliner, Volvo, Peterbilt, InternationalInverters, Refrigerators, APU/Bunk......
More Information →Mesilla Valley Transportation - Fort Worth, TX
Mesilla Valley Transportation is Hiring CDL-A Regional Company DriversAverage Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)New car giveaway every quarterReliable home time MVT Regional Driver Benefits Include:Average Weekly Earnings of $1,215 - $2,040 (depending on location)$500 orientation pay$1,000 referral bonusNo touch freightWeekly direct depositFull benefits100% dry van loadsNo......
More Information →TransX - Dallas, TX
TransX is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversEarn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ per week Drive a Late Model Peterbilt 579 - Company & Lease Purchase Opportunities Available All Drivers Enjoy:Earn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ in weekly take-home pay100% No Touch Freight50% Drop & Hook / 50%......
More Information →Danny Herman Trucking - Phillipsburg, MO
Drive with Danny HermanLooking for Multiple Driver Types Danny Herman is hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers!**NEW Pay Package for Solo, Teams, & Trainers!! As many MILES as you want to run! Solo CDL-A drivers - $82,800 - $92,160Team Drivers - $177,840 - $221,178Trainers - $117,000 CDL-A Driver Miles Available:Solo Drivers -......
More Information →Decker Truck Line, Inc. - Whiteriver, AZ
Decker Truck Line is Hiring Flatbed & Reefer DriversTop Performers Earn $106,000-$112,000 / YR All Drivers EnjoyUp to $112,000/YR for Reefer DriversUp to $106,000/YR for Flatbed DriversUp to $220,000/YR for Owner Operators100% No Touch-FreightUp to $5,000 Sign on Bonus in select areasHome Weekly or Bi-Weekly, depending on locationPet & Rider......
More Information →JB Hunt Transportation - Omaha, NE
Benefits:Pay:Earn $71,000 - $97,000 a year.Pay methods vary by location, operating group and job type, but one thing is certain - every paycheck you earn is guaranteed delivery.Drivers in our Intermodal fleet receive experienced-based mileage pay as well as activity-based pay with select opportunities.Drivers in our Dedicated Contract Services fleet......
More Information →Anderson Trucking Service - Miller, SD
ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......
More Information →K&B Transportation - Madison, WI
Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......
More Information →Leggett & Platt - Winchester, KY
Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers Our Top 10% of Drivers are Averaging $90KDrivers average $75K Per Year & Top 10% are averaging $90KQuarterly Safety & Performance Bonuses Start Day 1!2-Day Paid OrientationPassenger & Pet FriendlyTenure Pay Starting at 6 Months of ServiceMedical (Leggett provides 75% of coverage), Dental, Vision, and......
More Information →Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Madison, WI
Hirschbach Driver Pay Increase:Earn $1,250 - $1,800/wkDepending on your location All Drivers Enjoy99% No touch freight$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment 2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for orientationBuilt-in refrigerator and inverter8 terminals across the country$1,200 referral bonus Company Driver BenefitsEarn up to $93k annuallyEarn $1,250......
More Information →Epes Transport System - Benton, TN
95 years of experience.YOUR FUTURE STARTS HERE. For 95 years, EPES has delivered for our customers - and that starts with taking care of our drivers.Family owned & operated since 1931Consistent miles & competitive payRegional Weekly Home Time Positions Available The EPES AdvantageGuaranteed Weekly PayNew Pay increase to $.65 CPM!Up......
More Information →Jordan Carriers - North Aurora, IL
Jordan Carriers has Flatbed OTR Jobs Available!! Recruiters on Standby. New pay raise and Sign On Bonuses just announced! Give our recruiters a call! Company DriverConsistent Year-Round FreightAverage OTR Annual Driver Pay $90,000Top OTR Annual Driver Pay $110k - $2,115 / weekIndustry leading orientation pay: 1+ years of OTR flatbed......
More Information →