One simple form. Multiple opportunities.

Start Your Application

Companies

Find your Trucker job

Looking for a career that provides opportunities for a schedule that fits your lifestyle and the potential to be your own boss? Look no further than a job as a truck driver, either local or long distance. Truck drivers provide an essential service to society by transporting goods and materials to various locations. Responsibilities include: ensuring the stability of the load they carry, basic vehicle maintenance, ensuring safety along the route, documenting all distribution and both loading and unloading the goods. Communication is key in determining destinations, status of roads and receiving further instruction. Enjoy all the freedom that a trucking position has to offer!

Search Results

We have found 91 opportunities!

CDL-A Drivers / $1,500 - $2,250+ Weekly / 6 Months EXP Req'd

Anderson Trucking Service - Arkansas

ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Driver / $1,886 - $2,300 Weekly / 1 Year EXP Req'd

K&B Transportation - Milwaukee, WI

Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $1,800 - $2,000 Weekly / 1 Year EXP Req'd

P&S Transportation - Alabama

P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......

More Information →

Regional CDL-A Drivers / $66K - $96K Yearly / Rider & Pet Policy

Epes Transport System - Georgia

95 years of experience.YOUR FUTURE STARTS HERE. For 95 years, EPES has delivered for our customers - and that starts with taking care of our drivers.Family owned & operated since 1931Consistent miles & competitive payRegional Weekly Home Time Positions Available The EPES AdvantageGuaranteed Weekly PayNew Pay increase to $.65 CPM!Up......

More Information →

Owner Operators / CDL-A / Up To $3K Weekly / 2 Years Exp. Req'd

F2F Transport - North Carolina

F2F Transport Is Contracting Owner Operators!Enjoy The Perks! F2F Select Program:80% Gross PayPay range: $0-$3000 per weekSelf-Dispatch SystemUnlimited Home TimeNegotiate Your Own RatesDrive OTR, Regional, or LocalFree Load Board OptionsDiscounts for Truck Stop & DAT Load boards F2F Connect Program:75% Gross PayRun Your Own Truck, We Book Your FreightNot Forced......

More Information →

You Deserve Better Pay, Home Time, and Miles.

CDL-A Drivers / $75K - $100K Yearly / 6 Months Exp. Req'd

Magnum - Glennville, GA

Magnum is hiring CDL-A OTR Solo Company Drivers!! Magnum's top drivers have made over $100,000+ in 2025. ** NO LOCAL ROUTES Sign-On Bonus? Yeah, we've got that, but BETTER! Why settle for a one-time sign-on bonus? Attend orientation and start earning an additional 3 per mile for your first 12......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Drivers / Avg. $1,500 - $1,800 Weekly / 6 Months EXP Req'd

Miller Truck Lines - Virginia

Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $0.45 - $0.69 CPM / Company Drivers & Independent Contractors Wanted

Prime Inc. - United States

Prime Inc.Drive Forward Opportunities for Company Drivers and Independent Contractors Solo Company Rates.50 cpm refrigerated in a full-size truck.55 cpm refrigerated in a lightweight truck.52 cpm flatbed.45 cpm tanker Team Company Driver Rates.69 cpm split refrigerated.67 cpm split flatbed.60 cpm split tankerTeam Bonus.26 cpm bonus for miles between 3,000-3,999 per......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $0.60 CPM - $0.64 CPM / 2,200 - 2,500 Miles Weekly

Melton Truck Lines - Minnesota

Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $78K - $200K Yearly / Company Drivers & Owner Operators Welcome

TFA Logistics - Iowa

TFA Logistics is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsDRIVERS FIRST | IMMEDIATE OPENINGS Top Benefits Across the IndustryCompany DriversEarn $1,500 - $1,800 / wkContractorsEarn 70% of the LinehaulSign on Bonus$1,000 Sign on Bonus Company Driver Benefits:Average Weekly Pay of $1,500 - $1,800$1,000 Sign-On BonusUp to $0.10 CPM Weekly Performance......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Owner Operators / $5K Sign-On Bonus

Tennessee Steel Haulers - Kentucky

When the Unexpected Happens. We've Got You.Opportunities For Flatbed Owner Operators When the unexpected hits, you need a carrier that knows how to respond and has done it before. At TSH, we've been helping drivers stay on the road for over 50 years. With nearly 500 professional flatbed drivers across......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $90K - $200K Yearly / Dry Van, Flatbed, & Lease Purchase Opportunities

Western Express - Tennessee

Western Express is Hiring Solo and Team Company DriversNo Experience Required Western Express CDL A Dry Van Drivers:Earn up to $90,000/year100% no-touch freight70% drop-and-hookOTR, regional, and dedicated lanesSafety bonusQualify and earn up to $0.10/CPM Western Express CDL A Flatbed Drivers:Earn up to $100,000/yearSolosEarn up to $0.56/CPMTeamsEarn up to $0.73/CPMTarp pay......

More Information →
New

Regional CDL-A Drivers / $86K - $93K Yearly / Home Most Weekends

Pohl Transportation Inc. - New Jersey

Pohl Transportation is Hiring Regional Company Drivers - Home Most Weekends!Join the Top 25% of the Fleet that Gross $86,000 - $93,000 Pohl CDL A Driver Pay:Top 25% of the fleet gross $86,000 - $93,000Earn $.60/mile with 1 - 4 years of experienceStart at $.62/mile with 4+ years of experienceTransition......

More Information →
New

Owner Operators / CDL-A / $300K - $350K Yearly / Hamat &Tanker Endorsements Req'd

Quality Carriers - West Virginia

Quality Carriers is Contracting OTR Owner Operator Tanker DriversUp To $7,000 Gross Per Week $300,000 - $350,000/Year GrossLoad Board Access - Select up to 3 loads ahead! Compensation and Incentives:$6,000 - $7,000/week gross$300,000 - $350,000/year gross$10,000 sign-on bonus$3,000 referral bonus5% of referred drivers' base linehaulNo limits on how many drivers......

More Information →

Owner Operators / CDL-A / Avg. Weekly Gross $4,300 - $6,000 / 1 Year EXP Req'd

Blair - Kentucky

Stop Driving for Someone Else's PaycheckDrive Flatbed. Own your truck. Choose your loads. Keep more of what you earn. Blair Logistics is Invested in Your SuccessAverage Weekly Take Home: $1,600-$3,000Keep a larger percentage of every loadConsistent freight = consistent revenueWeekly settlements you can count onBe Your Own BossWarranty Program Available!No......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $82,800 - $221,178 Yearly / Looking For Multiple Driver Types

Danny Herman Trucking - Watauga, TN

Drive with Danny HermanLooking for Multiple Driver Types Danny Herman is hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers!**NEW Pay Package for Solo, Teams, & Trainers!! As many MILES as you want to run! Solo CDL-A drivers - $82,800 - $92,160Team Drivers - $177,840 - $221,178Trainers - $117,000 CDL-A Driver Miles Available:Solo Drivers -......

More Information →

CDL-A Lease Purchase Drivers / $1,500 - $1,800 Weekly / 6 Months Exp. Req'd

Bay & Bay Transportation - Connecticut

Bay & Bay is Contracting Lease Drivers, Owner Operators, and Company Drivers!Regional and OTR Routes Available Our Drivers Deserve the Best Benefits:Lease Purchase Driver Benefits:Lease contractors net $1,500 - $1,800 per week$1.40 - $2.00 CPM plus fuel surcharge2021 - 2024 tractors availableFully loaded equipment (APU or autostart/stop and inverter in......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $90K - $110K Yearly / Consistent Year-Round Freight

Jordan Carriers - Arkansas

Jordan Carriers has Flatbed OTR Jobs Available!! Recruiters on Standby. New pay raise and Sign On Bonuses just announced! Give our recruiters a call! Company DriverConsistent Year-Round FreightAverage OTR Annual Driver Pay $90,000Top OTR Annual Driver Pay $110k - $2,115 / weekIndustry leading orientation pay: 1+ years of OTR flatbed......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Driving Jobs / Avg. $1,400 - $1,850 Weekly / No Flatbed Exp Req'd

TMC Transportation - North Carolina

YOUR DESTINATION AT TMC: EXCELLENCEPROUD TO BE EMPLOYEE-OWNEDDrive for the best. Earn even more.Newly announced pay increases! All Drivers Enjoy3 NEW Driver Pay Initiatives:Increased Holiday Pay, Increased Tarp Pay, And The Return Of The Continuous Run Program! Experienced drivers can earn up to $120,000 per yearNew Drivers earn up to......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $1,700 - $2,300 Weekly / $5K Sign-On Bonus

DMT - Georgia

DMT Trucking is hiring Flatbed Company DriversDMT?s top drivers are projected to earn $110K+ this year What DMT Drivers Are Earning Right NowReal pay. Based on DMT?s latest 3-month rolling average.Top drivers are averaging $2,300/weekProjected to earn $120,000 this yearTop 25% of drivers are averaging $2,000/weekProjected to earn $104,500 this......

More Information →