One simple form. Multiple opportunities.

Start Your Application

Companies

Find your Trucker job

Looking for a career that provides opportunities for a schedule that fits your lifestyle and the potential to be your own boss? Look no further than a job as a truck driver, either local or long distance. Truck drivers provide an essential service to society by transporting goods and materials to various locations. Responsibilities include: ensuring the stability of the load they carry, basic vehicle maintenance, ensuring safety along the route, documenting all distribution and both loading and unloading the goods. Communication is key in determining destinations, status of roads and receiving further instruction. Enjoy all the freedom that a trucking position has to offer!

Search Results

We have found 93 opportunities!

Flatbed Owner Operators / CDL-A / $150K - $300K Yearly

Mercer Transportation - United States

Ready For a Better Year? Unlock Your Earning Potential with Mercer Transportation!Owner Operators: Get ready for a successful year ahead with Mercer Transportation! With nearly 50 years of experience working alongside owner operators, we?re here to help you grow your business while providing unmatched support. Owner operators enjoy several big......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $65K - $126K Yearly / $10K Sign-On + A Career That Lasts

Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Andover, NJ

Trucking Jobs for Lease Operators & Company DriversStart now to lock in the discount fuel rate of $.99! All Drivers Enjoy:99% No touch freight$10,000 SIGN-ON BONUS to Join a Company That's Been Here 90+ Years$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for......

More Information →

Owner Operators / CDL-A / Up To $3K Weekly / 2 Years Exp. Req'd

F2F Transport - Tennessee

F2F Transport Is Contracting Owner Operators!Enjoy The Perks! F2F Select Program:80% Gross PayPay range: $0-$3000 per weekSelf-Dispatch SystemUnlimited Home TimeNegotiate Your Own RatesDrive OTR, Regional, or LocalFree Load Board OptionsDiscounts for Truck Stop & DAT Load boards F2F Connect Program:75% Gross PayRun Your Own Truck, We Book Your FreightNot Forced......

More Information →

CDL-A Auto Haulers / $1,800 - $2,200 Weekly / $5K Sign-On Bonus

Centurion Auto Logistics - Tennessee

NOW HIRING EXPERIENCED AUTO HAULERS AND QUALIFIED OTR DRIVERSGET PAID WHILE YOU TRAIN! EXPERIENCED AUTO-HAULER COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS$2000 for a 5-day Orientation26% of Revenue averaging $1800-$2200/week$5000 Sign on bonus paid $1000 every 30 daysGenerous Annual Performance BonusesDriver Referral Incentive $5000Truck parking reimbursement8 Paid Holidays5 Days of PTOVacation Earning Checks Based......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $75K - $100K Yearly / 6 Months Exp. Req'd

Magnum - Seagraves, TX

Magnum is hiring CDL-A OTR Solo Company Drivers!! Magnum's top drivers have made over $100,000+ in 2025. ** NO LOCAL ROUTES Sign-On Bonus? Yeah, we've got that, but BETTER! Why settle for a one-time sign-on bonus? Attend orientation and start earning an additional 3 per mile for your first 12......

More Information →

You Deserve Better Pay, Home Time, and Miles.

CDL-A Drivers / $1,500 - $1,800 Weekly / Pet & Rider Policy

TFA Logistics - Alabama

TFA Logistics is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsDRIVERS FIRST | IMMEDIATE OPENINGS Top Benefits Across the IndustryCompany DriversEarn $1,500 - $1,800 / wkContractorsEarn 70% of the LinehaulSign on Bonus$1,000 Sign on Bonus Company Driver Benefits:Average Weekly Pay of $1,500 - $1,800$1,000 Sign-On BonusUp to $0.10 CPM Weekly Performance......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Owner Operators / $5K Sign-On Bonus

Tennessee Steel Haulers - Wyoming

When the Unexpected Happens. We've Got You.Opportunities For Flatbed Owner Operators When the unexpected hits, you need a carrier that knows how to respond and has done it before. At TSH, we've been helping drivers stay on the road for over 50 years. With nearly 500 professional flatbed drivers across......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $0.60 CPM - $0.64 CPM / 2,200 - 2,500 Miles Weekly

Melton Truck Lines - Waco, GA

Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......

More Information →

CDL-A Flatbed Drivers / $1,800 - $2,000 Weekly / 1 Year EXP Req'd

P&S Transportation - Oklahoma

P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Drivers / Avg. $1,500 - $1,800 Weekly / 6 Months EXP Req'd

Miller Truck Lines - Missouri

Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Driver / $1,886 - $2,300 Weekly / 1 Year EXP Req'd

K&B Transportation - Milan, MO

Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $1,500 - $2,250+ Weekly / 6 Months EXP Req'd

Anderson Trucking Service - Winfield, KS

ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......

More Information →

CDL-A Hazmat | Tanker Drivers / $2,250 - $2,650 Weekly / 1 Year Exp Req'd

Oakley Transport - Florida

Oakley Transport is Hiring Company DriversFood Grade Hazmat | Tanker OTR and Regional Routes Available Benefits:Top tanker drivers consistently earn $2,250 - $2,650+ per week$7,500 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 3+ year tanker drivers)$10,000 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 5+ year tanker drivers)$15,000 Sign-On Bonus (for qualified 7+ year tanker drivers)Earn up......

More Information →

CDL-A Tanker Drivers / Avg. $1,400 - $1,800 Weekly / Pet & Rider Policy

Indian River Transport - New Hampshire

Indian River Transport is Hiring Tanker Company DriversEarn $100,000+ Hauling 100% No-Touch Freight Driver BenefitsTop drivers earn $100,000+ annuallyAverage drivers earn $1,400-$1,800 / week100% No-Tough FreightPet & Rider PolicyRegional and OTR Routes available$0.55 empty and $0.57 loadedAll late-model Peterbilt 579 automatics with sleepersTrucks come with Fridge, TV mount, 1800W Inverter,......

More Information →

CDL-A Drivers / $66K - $96K Yearly / 1 Year Exp. Req'd

Epes Transport System - Georgia

95 years of experience.YOUR FUTURE STARTS HERE. For 95 years, EPES has delivered for our customers - and that starts with taking care of our drivers.Family owned & operated since 1931Consistent miles & competitive payRegional Weekly Home Time Positions Available The EPES AdvantageGuaranteed Weekly PayNew Pay increase to $.65 CPM!Up......

More Information →

CDL-A Solo & Team Drivers / $90K - $100K+ Yearly / Flexible Home Time

Hyway Trucking - California

Hiring OTR Solo & Team Drivers Solos:$90,000+ annually!2,700+ weekly miles Teams:$100,000+ per driver4,600+ weekly miles BenefitsMajority No Touch FreightFlexible Hometime (Most drivers average 2-3 weeks out)Pet and rider policyPaid Daily5% quarterly safety bonus$2,500 referral bonusDetention Pay/Layover Pay/Break Down PayHealth, dental, vision and life(FSA) Flexible spending accountLong term and short-term disabilityPaid......

More Information →

CDL-A Company Drivers / Earn $1,300 - $1,700 Weekly / 1 Year Exp. Req'd

TransX - Houston, TX

TransX is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversEarn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ per week Drive a Late Model Peterbilt 579 - Company & Lease Purchase Opportunities Available All Drivers Enjoy:Earn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ in weekly take-home pay100% No Touch Freight50% Drop & Hook / 50%......

More Information →

OTR CDL-A Drivers / $0.65- $0.72 CPM / 1 Year Exp Req'd

JS Helwig & Son LLC - Kansas

JS Helwig is Hiring OTR CDL A Drivers.Get more pay for your miles. JS Helwig is Different From The Start$.65 CPM Starting Pay with $.01 CPM Annual Raises Up to $.72 CPMAverage 2,800+ Miles Weekly100% No-Touch Freight You Give It Your All - We Make Sure It Pays OffOTR Company......

More Information →
New

CDL-A Flatbed & Van Drivers / $74,360 - $104,000

Church Transportation & Logistics Inc. - Georgia

Church Transportation & Logistics is Hiring Van and Flatbed Company DriversDon't drive alone! Ask about our passenger ride-along program! Van Drivers Earn Up to $91,260/YearFlatbed Drivers Earn Up to $104,000/YearInternational LT TrucksPassenger Program Van Pay, Freight, and Miles:$1,430 - $1,755/week average$74,360 - $91,260/year average$0.60 per mile2,200 - 2,700 miles/week$0.05 CPM......

More Information →

CDL-A OTR Reefer Drivers / $78,000 - $109,200 Yearly / Pet-Friendly

APL Cargo Inc. - Colorado

APL Cargo is Hiring Company DriversOTR Reefer Drivers Earn More HereEarn Up to $2,170/Week Top Benefits Across the IndustryUp to $109,200/YearGuaranteed Home TimeDrop-and-Hook,No-Touch FreightPet-Friendly Policies Pay and Compensation:$1,550 - $2,170/week average$78,000 - $109,200/yearUp to $0.69/CPM after your 1st yearBreakdown, detention, and layover pay Bonuses:$5,200 loyalty bonusUp to $0.02/CPM performance bump......

More Information →