P&S Transportation - Abilene, TX
P&S Transportation is hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers!Family is important to us, so we get you home to yours Flatbed Driver Benefits:Earn 27% of load revenue - when freight goes up, your compensation does too!Drivers average $1,800 - $2,000 per week$5,000 Sign on Bonus$5,000 Referral BonusHome on weekendsPaid orientation with travel......
More Information →Miller Truck Lines - Leroy, TX
Miller Truck Lines is Now Hiring OTR Company Drivers in Your Area!+Newly Announced Lease Purchase Opportunities Avg $1,500/weekDrop and HookFlexible Home TimePre-planned Loads Benefits:Annual Pay of up to $90,000 (based on 50 weeks)Weekly average pay of $1,500 - $1,800 per week (based on 50 weeks)OTR positions now available with Flexible......
More Information →F2F Transport - Georgia
F2F Transport Is Contracting Owner Operators!Enjoy The Perks! F2F Select Program:80% Gross PayPay range: $0-$3000 per weekSelf-Dispatch SystemUnlimited Home TimeNegotiate Your Own RatesDrive OTR, Regional, or LocalFree Load Board OptionsDiscounts for Truck Stop & DAT Load boards F2F Connect Program:75% Gross PayRun Your Own Truck, We Book Your FreightNot Forced......
More Information →Melton Truck Lines - Kansas
Melton Truck Lines is Hiring Class A CDL OTR Flatbed Truck DriversWork For a Company That Cares Hiring Experienced and Inexperienced OTR Flatbed Drivers Top Benefits Across the IndustryPay$0.60 - $0.64 CPM based on experience.Average 2,000 - 2,500 miles per week. Military Apprenticeship:US DOL & VA Apprenticeships Late-Model Equipment:Our trucks......
More Information →Hirschbach Motor Lines Inc. - Alabama
Trucking Jobs for Lease Operators & Company DriversStart now to lock in the discount fuel rate of $.99! All Drivers Enjoy:99% No touch freight$10,000 SIGN-ON BONUS to Join a Company That's Been Here 90+ Years$800 Driver Orientation Qualification Process PayPassenger & pet programLate-model equipment2023-2026 trucksPaid hotel, meals, & transportation for......
More Information →TFA Logistics - Alabama
TFA Logistics is Hiring Company Drivers & Contracting Owner OperatorsDRIVERS FIRST | IMMEDIATE OPENINGS Top Benefits Across the IndustryCompany DriversEarn $1,500 - $1,800 / wkContractorsEarn 70% of the LinehaulSign on Bonus$1,000 Sign on Bonus Company Driver Benefits:Average Weekly Pay of $1,500 - $1,800$1,000 Sign-On BonusUp to $0.10 CPM Weekly Performance......
More Information →Tennessee Steel Haulers - Illinois
When the Unexpected Happens. We've Got You.Opportunities For Flatbed Owner Operators When the unexpected hits, you need a carrier that knows how to respond and has done it before. At TSH, we've been helping drivers stay on the road for over 50 years. With nearly 500 professional flatbed drivers across......
More Information →Anderson Trucking Service - North Carolina
ATS Trucking Job OpportunitiesLease Operators & Company Drivers Lease on with Anderson?no money down, no credit check, low weekly payments, and a clear path to owning your truck. Lease Operators with ATS Trucking:Lease Purchase Flatbed Average $5,000 - $7,200+ Gross WeeklyLease Purchase Flatbed Average $2,000 - $3,600+ Weekly Take HomeLease......
More Information →K&B Transportation - White, GA
Road Warriors Now Start at $0.82 CPM with a Guaranteed Minimum of $1,886 per week! Pay Rate:Road Warrior OTR truck drivers can earn $110,000 yearlyGuaranteed $1,886 minimum per week (earn $2,300+ on top weeks)Road Warrior drivers now start at $0.82 CPM Other Benefits You Will Enjoy:Up to 10 Consecutive Days......
More Information →Magnum - Louisiana, MO
Magnum is hiring CDL-A OTR Solo Company Drivers!! Magnum's top drivers have made over $100,000+ in 2025. ** NO LOCAL ROUTES Sign-On Bonus? Yeah, we've got that, but BETTER! Why settle for a one-time sign-on bonus? Attend orientation and start earning an additional 3 per mile for your first 12......
More Information →Truck One Inc - Ohio
Truck One is Hiring Regional Company DriversWe also take Owner-Operators! Benefits:Drivers average $1,400 - $1,600 WeeklyWeekly Minimum Pay GuaranteesHome weekends!New/Late Model EquipmentPaid Weekly/Direct DepositTwo Weeks Earned Time OffSix Paid HolidaysMajor Medical Coverage/Vision and DentalRetirement PlanFast and Easy OrientationDriver Referral Bonus ProgramFuel Card ProvidedPre-Pass Provided Requirements:Valid CDL AAt least 1 year......
More Information →TMC Transportation - Fleming Island, FL
YOUR DESTINATION AT TMC: EXCELLENCEPROUD TO BE EMPLOYEE-OWNEDDrive for the best. Earn even more.Newly announced pay increases! All Drivers Enjoy3 NEW Driver Pay Initiatives:Increased Holiday Pay, Increased Tarp Pay, And The Return Of The Continuous Run Program! Experienced drivers can earn up to $120,000 per yearNew Drivers earn up to......
More Information →DMT - Arkansas
DMT Trucking is hiring Flatbed Company DriversDMT?s top drivers are projected to earn $110K+ this year What DMT Drivers Are Earning Right NowReal pay. Based on DMT?s latest 3-month rolling average.Top drivers are averaging $2,300/weekProjected to earn $120,000 this yearTop 25% of drivers are averaging $2,000/weekProjected to earn $104,500 this......
More Information →Ozark Motor Lines, Inc - Greer, SC
Hiring Regional & OTR Company Drivers. When it comes to driving success, always bet on red.Red & Ready Pay and Details:Pay & Details - New Driver Pay Increase!$83,200 - $88,400 per year$1,600 - $1,700 weekly$0.64 - $0.68 Starting Pay Per Mile Based on Experience$1,000 Sign-On Bonus for a Limited Time......
More Information →TransX - Pasadena, TX
TransX is Hiring Company Drivers and Contracting Lease Purchase DriversEarn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ per week Drive a Late Model Peterbilt 579 - Company & Lease Purchase Opportunities Available All Drivers Enjoy:Earn up to $1,700 - $2,100+ in weekly take-home pay100% No Touch Freight50% Drop & Hook / 50%......
More Information →Shaffer Trucking - Nabb, IN
Shaffer Trucking offers a 12-Day Out Moving National Freight.Salary: Top 50% average $80,147 per yearCPM: Starting pay $.64 to $.67 cpmExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →Covenant Transport - West Virginia
CDL-A TEAM DRIVER | HOME WEEKLY OR EVERY OTHER WEEK | UP TO $0.74/MILEHome Time: Weekly or Every Other Week depending on driver's domicileCDL-A Team Drivers needed. Covenant is the top teaming carrier in transportation. We've built our business on teaming and we are the leader in team freight. CompensationMaximum......
More Information →Crete Carrier Corporation - Bell Buckle, TN
Crete Carrier offers a 21 Days Out. 1 Day Home for Every 6 Days.Salary: Top 50% average $107,216 per yearCPM: Starting pay $.68 to $.71 cpmExperience: One-year verifiable tractor trailer experience with a class A CDL...
More Information →FirstFleet - District of Columbia
CDL A Local Drivers - Starting at $0.68 / MILE + Home Every WEEKEND!Regional operation near Richmond VA delivers for dedicated customer. Drop & Hook trailers at shipper. Drivers are home every weekendOne-year experience is required for all positions.PAY.68 per mile$1,500- $1,900 weekly......
More Information →USA Truck - Blissfield, MI
Drive for the Name That Says It All: USA TRUCKCDL-A Solo Regional & OTR opportunities with steady miles, competitive pay, and a driver-first team committed to helping you succeed. Solo Company Driver SnapshotPayEarn $1,300 - $1,700 weekly (Based on Experience) FreightNo touch freightLate model trucks & amenities Consistent MilesAverage 1,800......
More Information →